PARTIDOS DE LA JORNADA

15 y 16 ENERO de 2022

EQUIPO SABADO DOMINGO
SENIOR A

Primera aficionados

G 1 – Jornada 15

JUVENTUD SANSE A

PRADILLO

11:20

SENIOR B

Segunda aficionados

G 1 – Jornada 15

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA B

VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

18:00

JUVENIL  A

Primera juvenil

G 1 – Jornada 15

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

PRADILLO

17:30

JUVENIL  B

Primera juvenil

G 2 – Jornada 15

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BARRIO DEL PILAR B

C.D.M. VICENTE DEL BOSQUE

14:30

JUVENIL  C

Segunda juvenil

G 2 – Jornada 13

C.D. ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS C.F. B

PRADILLO

13:30

CADETE A

Preferente cadete

G 2 – Jornada 10

LA MORALEJA C.F. A

ALCOBENDAS – PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO

18:00

CADETE B

Primera cadete

G 10 – Jornada 10

C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA C

PRADILLO

15:30

CADETE C

Segunda cadete

G 16 – Jornada 10

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON D

VALLE DE LA CAÑAS

14:00

INFANTIL A

Preferente infantil

G 1 – Jornada 10

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON B

PRADILLO

19:45

INFANTIL B

Segunda infantil

G 3 – Jornada 10

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON D

VALLE DE LAS CAÑAS

19:00

SENIOR A

Vs

JUVENTUD SANSE A

Primera Aficionados

Grupo 1 – Jornada 15

PRADILLO

Domingo 16 – 11:20


SENIOR B

Vs

C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA B

Segunda Aficionados

Grupo 1 – Jornada 15

VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA

Domingo 16 – 18:00


JUVENIL A

Vs

RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F.

Primera Juvenil

Grupo 1 – Jornada 15

PRADILLO

Sábado 15 – 17:30


JUVENIL B

Vs

ESCUELA DE FUTBOL BARRIO DEL PILAR B

Primera Juvenil

Grupo 2 – Jornada 15

C.D.M. VICENTE DEL BOSQUE

Sábado 15 – 14:30


JUVENIL C

Vs

C.D. ELECTROCOR LAS ROZAS C.F. B

Segunda Juvenil

Grupo 2 – Jornada 13

PRADILLO

Domingo 16 – 13:30


CADETE A

Vs

LA MORALEJA C.F. A

Preferente Cadete

Grupo 2 – Jornada 10

ALCOBENDAS – PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO

Sábado 15 – 18:00


CADETE B

Vs

C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA C

Primera Cadete

Grupo 10 – Jornada 10

PRADILLO

Sábado 15 – 15:30


CADETE C

Vs

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON D

Segunda Cadete

Grupo 16 – Jornada 10

VALLE DE LAS CAÑAS

Domingo 16 – 14:00


INFANTIL A

Vs

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON B

Preferente Infantil

Grupo 1 -Jornada 10

PRADILLO

Sábado 15 – 19:45


INFANTIL B

Vs

C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON D

Segunda Infantil

Grupo 3 – Jornada 10

VALLE DE LAS CAÑAS

Sábado 15 – 19:00